Burleigh, Hudson, Freeman...

Kersey May Victoria1888

Name
Kersey May Victoria
Surname
Kersey
Given names
May Victoria
Also known as
Aunty May
Birth about 1888 42 29

Birth of a brotherKersey Frank
about 1892 (Age 4 years)

Death of a fatherKersey Charles Henry
about 1923 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherLidston Emily Jane
about 1934 (Age 46 years)
Death of a brotherKersey Sidney
about 1961 (Age 73 years)
Death of a brotherKersey Charles Lishman
about 1988 (Age 100 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1881
4 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
4 years
herself
5 years
younger brother